-DEPORTIVO RIESTRA-

Incorporaciones: Leandro Caballero (Defensores de Belgrano), Leonel Bucca (Unión de Santa Fe), Víctor Gómez (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires), Sebastián Soto (Defensores de Belgrano), Gastón Montero (Almirante Brown), Matías Contreras (Güemes de Santiago del Estero), Samuel Portillo (Villa San Carlos), Alberto Benítez (Excursionistas) y Francisco Baranoski (Altos Hornos Zapla de Jujuy).

DT: Guillermo Szeszurak (sigue)

-ESTUDIANTES de BUENOS AIRES-

Incorporaciones: Ezequiel Centurión (River Plate), Gonzalo Yordán (libre), Abel Peralta (Patronato de Paraná), Pedro Ramírez (Defensa y Justicia), Tobías Ostchega (Belgrano de Córdoba), Enzo Coacci (Defensa y Justicia), Nicolás Del Priore (Independiente), Fernando Joao (libre), Franco Lonardi (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Maximiliano Tunessi (Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca), Gianluca Pugliese (Platense), Nicolás Fernández (Rampla Juniors, Uruguay) y Juan Manuel Requena (Newell's)

DT Mauricio Giganti (sigue)

-ESTUDIANTES (Río Cuarto)

Incorporaciones: Franco Pardo (Belgrano), Nicolás Talpone (Atlanta), Nicolás Ihitz (Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca), Marcos Arturia (Talleres de Córdoba), Patricio Monti (Gimnasia La Plata), Kevin Gissi (Deportivo Morón), Ezequiel D'Angelo (Deportivo Morón), Damián Adín (Sportivo Dock Sud), Lucas Míguez (Gimnasia La Plata)

Mateo Ahmed (Unión Huaral, Perú), Matías Morales (Olimpia, Honduras), Luciano Raballo (9 de Julio de Morteros), Jonás Corvalán (J.J. de Urquiza), Tomás Cavigliasso (Libre) y Leandro Ceresole (Desamparados de San Juan).

DT: Gerardo Acuña (nuevo)

-FERRO CARRIL OESTE-

Incorporaciones: Brian Fernández (Colón de Santa Fe), Agustín Aleo (Argentinos Juniors), Luciano Balbi (Temperley), Alejandro Manchot (Aucas, Ecuador), Victorio Ramis (Godoy Cruz de Mendoza), Germán Rivero (Patronato de Paraná), Patricio Tanda (Racing), Agustín Rojas (Racing), Juan I. Sills (Instituto de Córdoba), Federico Fattori (Temperley), Federico Costa (Patronato de Paraná)

DT: Diego Osella (nuevo)

-GIMNASIA (Jujuy)-

Incorporaciones: Nicolás Bertochi (Central Norte de Salta), Juan Amieva (Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza) Facundo Suárez (Almagro), Lautaro Bellegia (Olimpo de Bahía Blanca), Anderson Rey Salinas (Real Potosí, Bolivia), Matías Jaime (Independiente Cauquenes, Chile), Emmanuel García (Huracán Las Heras de Mendoza), Iván Antunes (Rosario Central), Fernando Otarola (Comunicaciones)

DT: Arnaldo Sialle (sigue)

-GIMNASIA (Mendoza)-

Incorporaciones: Iván Ramírez (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Franco González (Godoy Cruz), Joan Juncos (Huracán Las Heras), Gabriel Vallés (Huracán Las Heras), Tomás López (Quilmes), Sebastián Giovini (Defensores de Belgrano) y Mauro Visaguirre (Deportivo Maipú).

DT: Diego Pozo (sigue)


(Télam)