-GÜEMES (Santiago del Estero)-

Incorporaciones: Leonardo Marinucci (Atlanta), Javier Bayk (Deportes La Serena, Chile), Federico Boasso (Rodos FC, Grecia), Nicolás Barrientos (Tristán Suárez), Cristian Díaz (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Lucas Algozino (Unión de Santa Fe), Gonzalo Lucero (Ayacucho, Perú), Juan Salas (Belgrano de Córdoba), Pablo Ortega (Ferro), Matías Pato (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Exequiel Narese (Agropecuario de Carlos Casares), Gabriel Jara (Villa Mitre), Nicolás Caro Torres (Atlanta), Agustín Pezzi (Douglas Haig de Pergamino), Maximiliano Fornari (Sarmiento de Junín), Julio Salva (Deportivo Morón)

DT: Pablo Martel (sigue)

-GUILLERMO BROWN (Puerto Madryn)-

Incorporaciones: Lautaro Parisi (Estudiantes de Río Cuarto), Franco Silvetti (Estudiantes de La Plata), Tobías Albarracín (Américo Tesorieri de La Rioja), Alejo Blanco (Lamia, Grecia), Franco Fragueda (Talleres de Córdoba), Tomás Assenato (Banfield), Sebastian Benega (Banfield) y Gonzalo Bazán (Platense).

DT: Marcelo Broggi (sigue)

-INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA (Mendoza)-

Incorporaciones: Facundo Fabello (Villa Mitre), Juan Carlos Lescano (Central Córdoba de Rosario), Gonzalo Vivanco (Talleres de Remedios de Escalada), Matías Quiroga (Defensores de Belgrano) y Ramiro Maldonado (Deportivo Madryn)

DT: Gabriel Gómez (nuevo)

-INSTITUTO (Córdoba)-

Incorporaciones: Marcos Enrique (Vélez), Joaquín Mateo (Estudiantes de Río Cuarto), Rodrigo Mazur (Ferro), Alejandro Faurlín (Marbella, España) y Agustín Gómez (Def. Unidos de Zárate)

DT: Mauricio Caranta (nuevo)

-MITRE (Santiago del Estero)-

Incorporaciones: Leandro Martínez Montagnoli (Defensores de Belgrano), Pablo Palacios Alvarenga (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Gonzalo Díaz (Tacuarembó, Uruguay), Cristian Barco (Gimnasia de Mendoza), Facundo Pérez (Talleres de Córdoba), Leonardo Marchi (Arsenal), Alejandro Frezzotti (Aucas, Ecuador) y Matías Donato (Santamarina de Tandil).

DT: Darío Ortiz (sigue)

-NUEVA CHICAGO-

Incorporaciones: Jonatan Fleita (Temperley), Lucas Simón (Deportivo Valdivia, Chile) y José Luis Fernández (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero)

DT: Rubén Forestello (sigue)

-QUILMES-

Incorporaciones: Facundo Pons (Arsenal), Rodrigo Saracho (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires), Agustín García Basso (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires), Fernando Luna (Patronato), Matías Budiño (Excursionistas), Julián Bonetto (Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn) y Pier Barrios (San Martín de Tucumán)

DT: Facundo Sava (sigue).

(Télam)