-SAN MARTIN DE SAN JUAN-

Incorporaciones: Martín Rivero (Belgrano), Juan Cruz Villagra (Defensa y Justicia), Jorge Zules Caicedo (Unión de Santa Fe), Ezequiel Denis (Independiente) e Ivo Costantino (Belgrano).

DT: Paulo Ferrari (sigue)

-SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMÁN-

Incorporaciones: Marcelo Estigarribia (Belgrano), Hernán Pellerano (Melgar, Perú), Daniel González (Nueva Chicago), Emanuel Cuevas (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Matías Ballini (Independiente de Santa Fe, Colombia), Leandro Vella (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Nicolás Sansotre (Tigre), Hernán Lopes (Guaraní, Paraguay), Ariel Chaves (Guayaquil City, Ecuador)

DT: Favio Orsi-Sergio Gómez (sigue)

-SAN TELMO-

Incorporaciones: Héctor González (Villa Mitre), Franco Quiroz (Colón), César Carranza (Argentino de Merlo), David Achucarro (Deportes La Serena de Chile), Cristian Medina (Argentino de Merlo), Thomas Amilivia (Argentinos Juniors), Iván Brun (Mushuc Runa, Ecuador)

DT: Pablo Frontini (sigue)

-SANTAMARINA (Tandil)-

Incorporaciones: Leonel Pierce (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires)

Dt: Pablo Ricchetti (sigue)

-TEMPERLEY-

Incorporaciones: Facundo Gómez (Deportivo Morón), Sebastián Martelli (Almirante Brown), Gaspar Vega (Persik Kediri, Indonesia), Agustín Allione (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Santiago Bustos (San Telmo), Leonardo Zaragoza (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires), Facundo Callejo (Nafplio, Grecia), Facundo Pumpido (Comunicaciones), Claudio Villagra (Banfield)

DT: Fernando Ruiz (nuevo)

-TIGRE-

Incorporaciones: Lucas Menossi (San Lorenzo), Víctor Cabrera (Dynamo Houston, EE.UU.), Francisco González Metilli (Argentinos Juniors), Lucas Blondel (Atlético de Rafaela), Francisco Oliver (Sarmiento de Junín) y Tomás Fernández (Boca Juniors)

DT: Diego Martínez (sigue)

-TRISTÁN SUÁREZ-

Incorporaciones: Saúl Nelle (Villa Dálmine), Leonel Muller (Defensores de Belgrano), Alexis Domínguez (Estudiantes de Buenos Aires), Nicolás Pantaleone (Patronato), Braian Oyola (Atlanta), Tomás Pozzo (Independiente) y Manuel Cordeviola (Argentinos Juniors).

DT: Aníbal Biggeri (sigue)

-VILLA DÁLMINE-

Incorporaciones: Marcos Sánchez (Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero), Agustín Stancato (Boca Juniors), Leandro Larrea (Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú), Ataliva Schweizer (Boca Unidos de Corrientes), Franco Flores (Mitre de Santiago del Estero), Alejandro Gagliardi (Agropecuario de Carlos Casares)

Zaid Romero (Godoy Cruz de Mendoza), Ezequiel Navarro Montoya (Xerez de España), Juan Cruz Franzoni (Sarmiento de Junín), Fernando Bersano (Talleres de Córdoba), Germán Díaz (Deportivo Armenio), Rodrigo Cáseres (J. J. Urquiza), Cristian Ojeda y Stéfano Zarantonello (ambos de Talleres de Córdoba)

DT: Felipe De la Riva (sigue).


(Télam)